Route selection
From
To
 
Rīga
Sigulda
Train No
Route
Time in route
Ticket price
 
06:32
07:39
862
Rīga - Valmiera
1 h 07 min
1.89 €
Buy10 % atlaide
 
07:55
09:04
834
Rīga - Sigulda
1 h 09 min
1.89 €
Buy10 % atlaide
 
10:34
11:41
874
Rīga - Valga
1 h 07 min
1.89 €
Buy10 % atlaide
 
12:30
13:39
838
Rīga - Sigulda
1 h 09 min
1.89 €
Buy10 % atlaide
 
14:33
15:42
840
Rīga - Sigulda
1 h 09 min
1.89 €
Buy10 % atlaide
 
15:50
16:59
842
Rīga - Sigulda
1 h 09 min
1.89 €
Buy10 % atlaide
 
17:50
18:59
844
Rīga - Sigulda
1 h 09 min
1.89 €
Buy10 % atlaide
 
18:15
19:09
876
Rīga - Valga
54 min
1.89 €
Buy10 % atlaide
 
18:51
19:58
866
Rīga - Valmiera
1 h 07 min
1.89 €
Buy10 % atlaide
 
21:35
22:44
848
Rīga - Sigulda
1 h 09 min
1.89 €
Buy10 % atlaide

Explanation

Please wait